FUOTUOKE 3rd Batch Admission List is Out – 2015/16


Federal University Otuoke, FUOTUOKE third batch admission list for the 2015/2016 academic session is out.

fuotuoke-3rd-admission-list

Authority of Federal University Otuoke (FUOTUOKE) have released the third batch admission list containing the names of candidates offered provisional admission for the 2015/2016 academic session.

FUOTUOKE 3rd Admission List.

The underlisted candidates have been offered provisional admission into undergraduate programmes of FUOTUOKE for the 2015/2016 academic session.

FEDERAL UNIVERSITY OTUOKE

BAYELSA STATE

 

2015-2016 ADMISSION LIST [BATCH THREE] FOR CANDIDATES INTO

FACULTY OF HUMANITIES AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

 

ACCOUNTING & FINANCE

1. Idoniboye-obu Soibitom Rossel

2. Amaubosi Chukkwudiebube Justina

3. Vincent Peace Amuso

4. Febo Ebiye Ruth

5. Akolam Henry Ezechukwu

6. Ado-Adikah Ayibazuodei B

7. Vote Victor Omamusi

8. Oru Glory

9. Samuel Godbless

10. Ibibo Sylvanus Bright

11. Moses Pretty Anyam

12. Gbodo Lucky Emmanuel

13. Bassuo Amiphel Happiness

14. Kunu Fosieje

15. Ezonfa Ebiasuodei

16. Orumwense Edoghogho Theresa

ECONOMICS & DEVELOPMENT STUDIES

1. Arum Preye Nnenna

2. Ekesakumor Ebipamowei Whyte

3. Jones Abiobele

4. Bekefula Iyeini Stephen

5. Okorodas Melody Ebimoboere

6. Pius Rhoda

7. Erikwe Godgift Onyiri

8. Okpukpu Roseline Godwin

9. Chidiebere Emmenuel

10. Onu Reuben Amarachukwu

11. Onyenso Ugochinyere Faith

12. Emanuel Uyok Uyok

13. Samson John

14. Edum Moses

ENGLISH & COMMUNICATION STUDIES

1. Pakepimene Jonathan

2. Alamieyeseigha Gift

3. John Mercy W

4. Udenna David Ekene

HISTORY & INT’L STUDIES

1. Udouwak Ruth Ephraim

2. Diala Anita Chizitere

3. Okoji Benjamin Uche

4. Okeke John Onyedikachi

5. Emerure Oghenemudiakevwe

POLITCAL SCIENCE

1. Hart Perewari Ngo

2. Aaron Precious Sadaguo

3. Ochia Ogochukwu Courage

4. Youngman Thankgod Apiri

5. Morris Azibaodusi Amangala

6. Samson Emmanuel Ndubuisi

SOCIOLOGY & ANTHROPOLOGY

1. Abumonye Agbazue Nelson

2. Williams Madeleine Chimeiyuma

3. Ekiyekumor Emmanuel G.

 

FEDERAL UNIVERSITY OTUOKE

BAYELSA STATE

 

2015-2016 ADMISSION LIST [BATCH THREE] FOR CANDIDATES INTO

FACULTY OF SCIENCE

BIOCHEMISTRY

1. Johnbull Beatrice

2. Dick Rebecca Asifamabia

3. Uzondu Exalted Duruji

4. Agagha Denyefa Andrew

5. Pius Marian

6. Obinna Bertha Chizoba

7. Iwuchukwu Oluchi

8. Nabari Bariburame

9. Onah Henry Odinaka

10. Maxwell Ethe

CHEMISTRY

1. Onukegem Glory Ozioma

2. Nwika Lezina Donald

COMPUTER SCIENCE

1. Rowland Marvin Kemelayefa

2. Jayesimi Ayodele

3. Orji Chibuzor Victor

4. Chidiebube Glory

5. Agbidi Joshua Collins

MATHS & STATISTICS

1. Akuebionwu Richard Anayo

2. Odjame Onoriode Raymond

3. Eseka Joshua Ngozika

4. Gbakeji Jacob

5. Onyegbule Otito Victor

6. Chinwuba Sheriff Chinaza

7. Ilonu Kosisochukwu Macdonald

MICROBIOLOGY

1. Nweke Sarah Ozioma

2. Simeon Chigozie Reginald

PHYSICS

1. Silas Godbless Chigozie

2. Obi Hope Onyinyechi

3. Nwankpa Kenneth Leonard

4. Ikeocha Okezie Emmanuel

5. Isong Promise

6. Isaac Nancwat Samuel

See also: FUOTUOKE 1st Admission list and 2nd Admission list.

MSG Team.



Become a fan on Facebook and us on twitter for our new updates.

Related Posts:



Leave a Reply

Share this with others.