Approved Schools for Adeyemi College of Education Teaching Practice – 2016/17


Adeyemi College of Education, ACEONDO approved schools for Teaching Practice (TP) exercise for the 2016/2017 academic session.

adeyemi college of education approved schools for teching practice

Authority of the Adeyemi College of Education, Ondo State (ACEONDO) has released the list of approved schools for 2016/2017 academic session Teaching Practice exercise.

List of Zones and Accessible Schools for Teaching Practice.

The under listed schools and zones are the only approved ones for the 2016/2017 Teaching Practice exercise. Students are advised to choose only from this list of schools and zones.

 

ONDO ZONE

S/N

ZONES

1.

St. Patrick RCM School, Yaba, Ondo

2.

CAC Oke Isegun High School, Ondo

3.

CAC Grammar School, Oke-Odunwo, Oka, Ondo

4.

Foundation Nursery and Primary School, Ife Road, Ondo

5.

St. James’s Catholic Grammar School, Lipakala, Ondo

6.

Orimolade Commercial Secondary School, Sabo, Ondo

7.

Holy Flock of Christ Primary School, Ayeyemi, Ondo

8.

Ogo Olorun CS High School, Barracks Road, Ondo

9.

St. Monica Girls Grammar School, Oke Agunla, Ondo

10.

St. Ambrose, Catholic Grammar School, Ondo

11.

Lujomu Comprehensive High School, Ondo

12.

St. Stephen Anglican Secondary School, Ondo

13.

Wilson Int. College, Yaba, Ondo

14.

All Saints Grammar School, Oka, Ondo

15.

Winner College, Odosida, Ondo

16.

ACE Primary School, Ondo

17.

St. Mary Primary School, Gbose, Surulere, Ondo

18.

St. Catherine RCM Primary School, Ondo

19.

St. Peters Anglican Secondary School, Ondo

20.

Ondo Boys High School, Ondo

21.

Unique International College, Ondo

22.

Jubilee Community Grammar School, Ondo

23.

Top Class College Oke-Igbala Road, Ondo

24.

Bethany High School, Saka Famuditimi Street, Ondo

25.

St. Joseph’s College, Ondo

26.

St. Andrew RCM Primary School, Idimoge Ondo

27.

St. John BOSCO RCM Primary School, Ondo

28.

St. Mathew RCM Primary School, Okegbala, Ondo

29.

St. Louis Secondary School, Okegbala, Ondo

30.

Jesus Foundation International College, Sabo, Ondo

31.

Mount Arafat International School, Ondo

32

Temidire Community School, Oppposie NDICO, Ondo

33.

Methodist Grammar School, Oke Agunla, Ondo

34.

Christ Anglican Primary School, Ayeyemi, Ondo

35.

ACE Demonstration Secondary School, Ondo

36.

Independence Grammar School, Oka, Ondo

37.

St. Louis Nursery and Primary School, Ife Road, Ondo

38.

Ansarud-deen Community Comp. Junior Secondary School, Okelisa, Ondo

39.

Celestial Secondary School, Omolore Street, Yaba, Ondo

40.

Emmanuel Anglican Primary School, Ayeyemi, Ondo

41.

St. Peters CAC Primary School, Okeigbala, Ondo

42.

Triumph International College, Orimolade, Ondo

43.

Goodwomen CAC Nursery and Primary School, Ondo

44.

Calvary Group of School, Oke Odunwo, Ondo

45.

Ondo Grammar School, Ife Road, Ondo

46.

Diocesan International Comprehensive College, Ondo

47.

Holy Trinity Grammar School, Ita Luowo, Ondo

48.

Trinity International College, Akure Road, Ondo

49.

St. Helen’s Unity Secondary School, Opposite Ife-Garage, Ondo

50.

St. Andrew’s (Anglican) Grammar School, Ondo

51.

St. Philips Primary School, Omiluri, Akure Road, Ondo

52.

AUD Primary School, Ondo

53.

St. Stephens Primary School, Ondo

54.

Ekimogun Grammar School, Bolorunduro

55.

Ogo-Oluwa Grammar School, Oboto, Ondo

56.

Owena Grammar School, Owena

57.

Hallmark Secondary School, Itanla, Ondo

58.

Homaj Group of Schools Itanla, Ondo

59.

Dele International College, Fagun, Ondo

60

Awosika College, Ife Road, Ondo

61.

L.A. Primary School, Oke Igbala, Ondo

62.

St. Paul (Ang.) Pry School, Akure Road Wasimi, Ondo

63.

Konfort Kiddies Primary School , Ondo

64.

Konfort Model College, Ondo

65.

St. Mary RCM Pry School, Oke-igbala, Ondo

66.

St. Peters’ Anglican Primary School, Okelisa Ondo

67.

Alilak Gramar School, FFF Ondo.

66

Baptist Prospect High School, off Brigadier Ademulegun Road, Ondo

67.

God’s Blessing Nursery//Primary School, Sabo Ondo

68.

Awosika Caring Heart Mega Primary School, Omolore, Ondo

69.

Golden Touch Nursery and Primary School, Ayefere St, Okelisa, Ondo

70.

Zenith Montessori Kidies School, Sunbreakers Area, Ondo

71.

Diamond Achievers International Secondary School, Ondo

72.

Eminence Corporate College, Gani Fawehinmi, Ondo

73.

Faith College, Ondo

73.

Sky Heights Nursery and Primary School, Ife Road, Ondo

 

 

AKOKO ZONE

S/N

ZONES

1.

Emmanuel Victory Primary School, Oka Akoko

2.

AUD Grammar School Akungba, Akoko

3.

Akoko Anglican Grammar School, Arigidi, Akoko

4.

Agolo High School, Ikare- Akoko

5.

St. James Anglican Primary school, Arigidi Akoko

6.

L.A. Primary School, Ilepa Akoko

7.

Ajiroke Technical High School, Arigidi Akoko

8.

Osele High School Okoja Street, Ikare-Akoko

9.

Ola-Oluwa Grammar School Epiri-Ikanmu Oka Akoko

10.

Mount Carmel Girls Secondary School, Ikare-Akoko

11.

St. Patrick’s College, Iwaro Oka Akoko

12.

Community High School, Araromi, Akungba Akoko

13.

Holy Trinity, Akungba Akoko

14.

Lennon Jubillee High school, Ikare Akoko

15.

Oludaye Grammar School, Oba – Akoko

16.

Oyinle High School, Oba-Akoko

17.

Oludaye Grammar School, Oba Akoko

18.

Oyinle High School, Oba Akoko

19.

Agbogbo Grammar School, Supare Akoko

20.

Okede Community High School, Supare Akoko

21.

GOFAMINT Heritage Nursery/Primary School, Iwaro Oka, Akoko

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ODE-IRELE ZONE

S/N

ZONES

1.

United Grammar School, Ode-Irele

2.

Comprehensive High School, Ode-Irele

3.

Oyenusi Memorial Grammar School, Ode-Irele

4.

Arerin Grammar School, Ode-Irele

5.

Golden Apple College, Ode-Irele

6.

Christ College, Ode Irele

7.

Premier College, Ode Irele

8.

Unique National College, Ode Irele

9.

Methodist Primary School, Ode Irele

10.

The Apostolic Primary School, Ode Irele

11.

L. A. Primary School, Ode Irele

12.

God’s Wisdom Nursery/Primary School, Ode Irele

13.

Salvation Primary School, Ode Irele

14.

Adeboyeje Academy, Ode Irele

15.

City Model College, Ode Irele

 

ASEWELE KOREDE ZONE

S/N

ZONES

1.

Community High School, Asewele Korede

2.

Bagbe/Ilunla Secondary School, Bagbe

3.

Ajue Grammar School, Ajue

4.

Convenient Comprehensive College, Asewele Oja

5.

Igburowo Community Grammar School, Igburowo

6.

Igunsin Community Secodnary School, Igunsin

7.

Igbado Grammar school, Igbado

8.

Oluwaseun Comprehesive High School, Odigbo

9.

Abimbade Comprehesive High School, Erinla, Bagbe

 

ILE-OLUJI ZONE

S/N

ZONES

1.

Gboluji Grammar School, Ile-Oluji

2.

Holy Saviour High School, Ile-Oluji

3.

St. georges Catholic Primary School, Ile-Oluji

4.

St. Lukes Anglican Primary School, Ile-Oluji

5.

Baptsit Day Primary School, Ile-Oluji

6.

Temdiire Community Secondary School, Igbo Oja

7.

Ademulegun High School Oke D.O. Bamikemo Oja

8.

Awaye Comprehensive High School, Oloruntele, Ile-Oluji

 

OKEIGBO ZONE

S/N

ZONES

1.

Okeigbo Grammar School, Okeigbo

2.

Oloroke Grammar School, Okeigbo

3.

Oloruntele Community High School, Oloruntele, Okeigbo

4.

Progress College, Okeigbo

5.

St. James’ College, Okeigbo

6.

SIAM Group of Schools, Okeigbo

7.

St. Luke’s’ Primary School, Okeigbo

8.

St. Josephs’ Primary School, Okeigbo

9.

St. Gabriel Primary School, Okeigbo

10.

St. Peter Primary School, Oloruntele, Okeigbo

11.

Prince of Peace Academy, Okeigbo

12.

A.U.D Primary School, Oloruntele, Okeigbo

13.

Community Primary School, Oloruntele

14.

Progress Kiddies School, Okeigbo

15.

St. James’ Primary School, Okeigbo

16.

ANUR Primary Schools, Okeigbo

17.

CAC Primary School, Okeigbo

18.

Faith International Nursery and Primary School, Okeigbo

19.

St. John Primary School, Okeigbo

20.

St. Andrew Primary School, Okeigbo

21.

Majesty Nursery and Primary School, Okeigbo

22.

Maryland Primary School, Okeigbo

23.

Mega Primary School, Okeigbo

24.

God’s Favour Emmanuel Primary School, Okeigbo

 

OWO ZONE

S/N

ZONES

1.

Government Primary School I, Owo

2.

Adeolu Primary School, Owo

3.

St. Thomas Anglican Primary School, Oke Ogun Owo

4.

Ahmadiya Grammar School, Owo

5.

New Church Grammar School, Iselu, Owo

6.

St. James Anglican Primary School, Uso, Owo

7.

Imade College, Oke Osun Street, Owo

8.

Adeyeri/Iyere CHSC (JSS) Iyere Main Street, Iyere, Owo

9.

Uso Grammar School, Akure-Owo Express Way, Owo

10.

St. Louis Grammar School, Oke Osun, Owo

11.

Owo High School, Owo

12.

St. John Mary Unity School, Owo

13.

Abo-Oluwa International School, Ajegunle, Ilu-Abo along Akure- Owo Road.

 

IGBOKODA ZONE

S/N

ZONES

1.

Holy Trinity Anglican Primary School, Igbokoda

2.

Community Primary School, Igbokoda

3.

Methodist Primary School, Igbokoda

4.

Igbokoda Community Grammar School, Igbokoda

5.

Ilaje High School, Igbokoda

6.

Mahin High School, Mahin, Okitipupa

7.

Cherubim and Seraphim Academy, Ugbonla

 

ORE ZONE

S/N

ZONES

1.

St. Marks Primary School, Ore

2.

Fomwan Comprehensive College, Ore

3.

Ore Commercial High School, Ore

4.

Success Assurance Group of School, Ore

5.

Adebayo Group of School, Ore

6.

Muslim High School, Power line Road, Ore

7.

King Emmanuel College, King Emmanuel Street, Sabo, Ore

8.

Adeyinka Nursery and Primary School, Oke Ayo, Odigbo

9.

St. Paul RCM, Primary School, Ore

10

Methodist Primary School, Ore.

11.

Samwagba Secondary School, Ore

12.

CAC Grammar School, Omifon

13.

Our Saviour’s College, Ore

 

14.

Uncle Peter’s College, Ore

15.

Oluwaseyi Comprehensive High School, Ore

16.

Marvelous International Secondary School, Ore

17.

Pearlygate International College, Behind Ore Community High School, Ore

18.

Zaccheus International Comprehensive High School, Ore

19.

Beulah Baptist High School, Ore

20.

Adeyinka Comprehensive College, Omifon

21.

Shepherd Home, Ore

22.

Muslim Grammar School, Omifon

23.

Jomag Comprehensive High School, Omifon

24.

Memento College, Power line Road, Ore

25.

Time Model Comprehensive Senior College, Okitipupa Road, Ore

 

 

OKITIPUPA ZONE

S/N

ZONES

1.

Methodist Primary School I, Okitipupa

2.

Stella Maris College School, Okitipupa

3.

L.A. Primary School, Ilu-titun, Osooro

4.

Comprehensive High School, Ilutitun

5.

Ogudubuja High School, Okitipupa

6.

St. Joseph Nursery and Primary School, Okitipupa

7.

Community Grammar School, Igbotako

8.

Igbotako Community Grammar School, Okitipupa

9.

Ayeka/Igbodigbo High School, Igbokoda

10.

Ofedepe Comprehensive High School, Opposite Stella Maris, Okitipupa

11.

Manuwa Memorial Grammar School, Iju-Odo

12.

Moribodo College, Ilutitun

13.

Success Nursery/Primary School, Okitipupa

14.

Idepe High School, Okitipupa

15.

Methodist High School, Okitipupa

16.

St. Gregory RCM Primary School, Ode-Aye

17.

Mercury International School, Ikoya along Ilutitun Road, Okitipupa

18.

Ikoya Grammar School, along Ilutitun Road

19.

Ogundubuya High School, Okitipupa

20.

Heritage Group of Schools, Okitipupa

21.

Sarah Girls College, Okitipupa

22.

Elising High School, Okitipupa

23.

Miracle Secondary School, Okitipupa

24.

Corner Stone College, Okitipupa

25.

Emmanuel Royal College, Okitipupa

26.

St. Williams Secondary School, Okitipupa

27.

Merit Secondary School, Okitipupa

28.

Success Secondary School, Okitipupa

29.

Miracle Nursery/Primary School, Okitipupa

30.

Elising Nursery/Primary School, Okitipupa

31.

Saviour Nursery/Primary School, Okitipupa

32.

Greater Tomorrow Nursery/Primary School, Okitipupa

33.

St.   Paul’s Nursery/Primary School, Okitipupa

34.

Ibukunolu Nursery/Primary School, Okitipupa

35.

Blessing Nursery/Primary School, Okitipupa

36.

Maryland International Nursery/Primary School, Okitipupa

37.

Police Children Nursery/Primary School, Okitipupa

38.

Success Nursery/Primary School, Okitipupa

39.

Fulstrature Nursery/Primary School, Okitipupa

40.

Sharon Rose Nursery/Primary School, Okitipupa

41.

St. Williams Nursery/Primary School, Okitipupa

42.

St. Mary (RCM)/Primary School, Okitipupa

43.

Sarah Girls Nursery/Primary School, Okitipupa

44.

Esther Kawe Nursery/Primary School, Okitipupa

45.

Kingdom Heritage Nursery/Primary School, Okitipupa

46.

Army Children Nursery/Primary School, Okitipupa

 

IDANRE ZONE

S/N

ZONES

1.

St. Joseph Catholic Secondary School, Isalu-Odode Jigbokin Idanre

2.

Olofin Anglican Grammar School, Odode, Idanre

3.

Sunshine Nursery and Primary School, Idanre

4.

St. Paul Anglican Primary School, Idale-Idanre

5.

St. Mary Primary School Idale Idanre

AKURE ZONE

S/N

ZONES

1.

Sacred Heart Catholic Primary School, Akure

2.

St. Michael Catholic High School, Akure

3.

CAC Grammar School, Ondo Road, Akure

4.

Baptist High School, Akure

5.

Estate High School, Shagari, Akure

6.

CAC Adu Memorial School, Akure

7.

St. Peters Anglican Primary School, Akure

8.

St. Anthony Primary School, Akure

9.

St. Finbarn Primary School, Akure

10.

St. James’s CAC Primary School, Irowo, Akure

11.

Ijapo Estate Nursery and Primary School, Akure

12.

Tofas International College, Akure

13.

Ijo Mimo Oluwa Secondary School, Akure

14.

Faith Public Primary School, GRA Aule Road, Akure

15.

Omoluorogbo Grammar School, Akure

16.

Oyemekun Grammar School , Akure

17.

Alakure Comprehensive High School, Akure

18.

Ejioba Secondary School, Opp. NTA Road, Oba Ile, Akure

19.

Police Secondary School, Ita-Ogbolu, Akure

20.

Army Comprehensive High School, Owena Barrack

21.

Complete Child Nursery and Primary School, Aule, Akure

22.

St. Louis Grammar School, Ondo Bye pass, Akure

23.

Akure Secondary School, Oke Aro Akure

24.

Anglican Grammar School, Ero Akinu

25.

Adegbola Memorial Grammar School, Okejebu, Akure

26.

African Church Comprehensive High School Alagbaka, Akure

27.

Aratusin Community Primary School, Ondo Road, Akure

28.

St. Peters’ Unity School, Akure

29.

Fiwasaye Girls High School, Akure

30.

Elu-Iju High School, Iju

31.

Alamo Grammar School, Itaogbolu

32.

Akure High School, Akure

33.

Anglican Grammar School, Iju-Itaogbolu

34.

Aquinas College, Akure

35.

Akure Muslim College, Obodulu Street, Opposite Oke Aro, Akure

36.

SUBEB Model Primary School, Okuta Elerinla, Akure

37.

Fanibi Community Primary School, Akure

38.

Winners College, Fanibi, Akure

39.

TOFAS Nursery and Primary School, Danjuma, Akure

40.

Winners College, Fanibi, Akure

41.

TOFAS Secondary School, Danjuma Road, Akure

42.

St. Dominic High School, Okuta Elerinla, Off Ilesa Road, Akure

43.

FUTA Secondaru School, Akure

44.

Bola Group of Schools, FUTA Area, Akure

45.

St. Bredran’s Catholic Primary School, Cathedral, Akure

46.

St. Louis Nursery and Primary School, Akure

47.

Grand Nursery and Primary School, Akure

48.

Scholars Group of Schools Ondo Road, Akure

49.

Best Solution Universal College, Ondo Road, Akure

50.

Deeper Life High School, Off Ondo Road, Akure

51.

Rachmeon, Akure

 

 

ILE-IFE ZONE

S/N

ZONES

1.

Emmanuel College Olode Omifunfun Road, Olode

2.

Abike Obawole Model College, Ondo Road, Ile-Ife

3.

Oduduwa College, Sabo, Ile-Ife

4.

St. Peter African Grammar School, Oni Okun, Ile-Ife

5.

Oluorogbo High School, University Road 7, Ile-Ife

6.

St. David Grammar School, Lagere, Ile-Ife

7.

CAC Oke Aanu Modakeke, Parakin, Ile-Ife

8.

Ibikunle Lawal College, Ile-Ife

9.

Christ Gospel Primary School Oke-yidi, Ile-Ife

10.

Olode Grammar School, Olode, Ile-Ife

11.

Ife Girls Secondary High School, Eleyele, Ile-Ife

12.

Ife City College Secondary School, Ilesa Road, Ile-Ife

13.

Moremi High School, University Road 7, Ile-Ife

14.

Aderemi Memorial College, Aye Oba

15.

Idita Grammar School, Mokuro Road, Ile-Ife

16.

Seventh Day Adventist Grammar School, Idi-Omo, Ile-Ife

17

St. John Grammar School, Oke Atan, Ile-Ife

18.

Ife Anglican Grammar School, Arubidi, Ile-Ife

19.

Al-Furgaan International College, Along Aba-Ijesa Road, Ile-Ife

20.

Christ Way High School, Opa, Ile-Ife

21.

Bolorunduro Community Primary School, Agaun/Ogudu Road, Ile-Ife

22.

Anglican Central School, Ilare, Ile-Ife

23.

St. Peter RCM, Olode

24.

Ambassador College, Aladanla, Ile-Ife

25.

School of Science, Ondo Road, Ile-Ife

26.

Adventist Grammar School, Idi Omo, Ile-Ife

27.

St. Philips Anglican Grammar School, Arubidi, Ile-Ife.

28.

Oranmiyan Grammar School, Sabo, Ile-Ife

29.

Success Comprehensive College, Olode

30.

Baptist Primary School, Sabo, Ile-Ife

31.

P.A. Primary School, Ifewara Road, Ile-Ife

 

 

ILESA ZONE

S/N

ZONES

1.

Hope Grammar School, Ilesa

2.

St. Margaret Secondary School, Sabo, Ilesa

3.

Arimoro High School, Ife Road, Ilesa

4.

Ife Oluwa C/S Community High School, Ilesa

5.

Ogedengbe School of Science, General Road, Ilesa

6.

Methodist High School, Ijebu-Jesa Road, Ilesa

7.

George Burton Memorial College, Ilesa

8.

Ilesa Grammar School, Ilesa

9.

St. Lawrence Grammar School, Ilesa

10.

Babalola Memorial Grammar School, Ilesa

11.

Aromolaran High School, Ijebu-Jesa Road, Ilesa

12.

Federal Science & Tech College, Ilesa

13.

African Church Grammar School, Osogbo Road, Ilesa

14.

Ajimoko High School, Osogbo Road, Ilesa

15.

Oba Agunleyika High School, General Road, Ilesa

16.

NUD Primary School, General Road, Ilesa

17.

Omofe Primary School, General Road, Ilesa

18.

Apostolic Middle School, Sabo, Ilesa

19.

United Ang/Methodist High School, Oke Ooye, Ilesa

20.

Redeemer’s College, Ife Road, Ilesa

21.

Ijesa Muslim High School, Sabo, Ilesa

22.

CAC Grammar School, Wesley, Ilesa

23.

St. Peters Elementary Primary School, Wesley, Ilesa

 

 

ADO EKITI ZONE

S/N

ZONES

1.

AUD High School, Ajilosun, Ado Ekiti

2.

Ola-Oluwa Muslim High School, Ado Ekiti

3.

Ado Community Secondary School, Ado Ekiti

4.

All Souls Anglican Nursery Primary school, Okesa, Ado Ekiti

5.

Anglican High School, Opopo-gboro, Ado Ekiti

6.

Christ Girls’ Secondary School, Ado Ekiti

7.

Baptist Comprehensive High School, Ado Ekiti

8.

NOVA International Secondary School, Ado Ekiti

9.

All Soul’s Anglican Grammar School, Ado Ekiti

10.

Muslim Grammar School, Ado Ekiti

11.

Christ High Secondary School, Ado Ekiti

12.

Mary Immaculate High School, Ado Ekiti

 

OSOGBO ZONE

S/N

ZONES

1.

Osogbo Grammar School, Osogbo

2.

Baptist Girls High School, Osogbo

3.

Christ African Church Grammar School, Osogbo

4.

Oroki High School Agunbelewo, Ilobu Road, Olorunda Osogbo

5.

Urban Day Grammar School, Osogbo

6.

Anglican Community Secondary School, Osogbo

7

St. James’s Grammar School, Osogbo

8.

St. Mark High School, Osogbo

9.

Muslin Girls Model College, Osogbo

 

ORIGBO ZONE

S/N

ZONES

1.

Origbo Anglican Grammar School, Moro

2.

School of science (former OCHS) Ipetumodu

3.

L.A. Grammar School, Ipetumodu

4.

Community High School, Asipa

5.

C & S Grammar School, Ipetumodu

6.

CAC Grammar School, Eduabon

IKERE ZONE

S/N

ZONES

1.

Amoye Grammar School, Ikere Ekiti

2.

Annunciation School, Ikere Ekiti

3.

African Church Comprehensive High School, Ikere Ekiti

4.

Demonstration Staff Secondary School, Ikere Ekiti

5.

Eleyo High School, Ikere Ekiti

6.

St. Louis Grammar School, Ikere Ekiti

7.

College Staff Primary School, Ikere Ekiti

8.

Ekiti State Government College, Ikere Ekiti

9.

School of Science, Ikere Ekiti

10.

Alamo High School, Ikere Ekiti

 

 

IFETEDO ZONE

S/N

ZONES

1.

Ayanbeku Memorial Grammar School, Ifetedo

2.

Ifetedo Grammar School, Ifetedo

3.

Ifetedo High School, Ifetedo

4.

Victory College, Ifetedo

5.

New Hope Group of Schools, Ifetedo

6.

L.A. Grammar School, Ifetedo

7.

Goodwill College, Ifetedo

8.

Best Foundation Group of Schools, Ifetedo

9.

St. Michael African Primary School, Ifetedo

10.

Ansarudeen Primary School, Ifetedo

11.

CAC Primary School, Ifetedo

12.

RCM Primary School, Ifetedo

13.

St. Peter’s Anglican Primary School, Ifetedo

14.

New Hope Secondary School, Ifetedo

 

 

 

IFEDORE LOCAL GOVERNMENT ZONE

S/N

ZONES

1.

Community Comprehensive High School, Ilara-mokin

2.

The Apostolic High school, Ilaramokin

3.

Anglican Grammar School, Igbara-Oke

4.

Oluwa High school, Igbara-Oke

 

 

 

MODAKEKE ZONE

S/N

ZONES

1.

Modakeke Islamic Grammar School, Modakeke

2.

Modakeke High School, Modakeke

3.

The Apostolic Grammar School, Alagbagun, Modakeke

4.

Urban Day Grammar School, Modakeke

5.

St. Stephen’s Primary School, Iraye Junction, Modakeke

6.

St. Francis Catholic Primary School, Iraye Modakeke

7.

CAC Primary School, Akarabata, Modakeke

8.

Our Lady’s Grammar School, Modakeke

9.

Ogunsua High School, Modakeke

10.

Baptist Grammar School, Modakeke

11.

Abaja-Olowu International High School, Modakeke

12.

Pastor Akinwumi Memorial Academy, Modakeke

13.

CAC Oke Anu, Modakeke

Ode-Aye ZONE

S/N

ZONES

1.

Comprehensive High School, Ode-Aye

2.

Layelu High School, Ode-Aye

3.

Danikin High School, Ode-Aye

4.

Unity High School, Ode-Aye

5.

C. A. C. Primary School Ode-Aye

6.

Anglican Primary School Ode-Aye

7.

Baptist Primary School Ode-Aye

8.

Methodist Primary School Ode-Aye

 MSG Team.



Become a fan on Facebook and us on twitter for our new updates.

Related Posts:



Leave a Reply

Share this with others.